shop


A to Z Driving School KKLM Road 9388409267, 9847831710
Adithia Churidar World Piravom Road 9388636107
Aiswarya Automobiles Kottayam Road 04829-251346, 9947965332
Aiswarya Offset Press KKLM Road 8547151438, 04829-251438, 251392
Alankar Hair dressers  Kottayam Road 9544127980,9447988169
Aleena Electronics Peruva KKLM Road 9961220826
Amala flowers Peruva Kottayam Road 9961635028
Amrutha Cool bar   9496723760
Angadi Marunnukal Kottayam Road 04829-251847
Ani Books Peruva Piravom Road 04829-252581
Anil Cycle Shop Piravom Road  
Anjaneya Wood works Vaiokom Road 9995586992
Ann Mariya Tailors  Kottayam Road 9744217657
Appakottil Traders Peruva Piravom Road 9847052308
Apsara Cycle Shop Peruva Kottayam Road 9496944837
Apsara Flowers Kottayam Road 9744821044
Aradhana Jewellery KKLM Road 9447125766, 04829-251424
Aryavydyasala Peruva Market Road 04829-252403
Asha Footwears Peruva Kottayam Road 9447809230
Aswathy General Stores  Piravom Road 9446206061
Aswini Pipes & Metals KKLM Road 9447600868, 04829-253624
Athanikal Footwears Central Junction  9995671490
Baby Stationery Kottayam Road 9847148196
Bajaj Motors / Elma Motors Piravom Road 04829-252533
Bar Bar Shop Piravom Road 7293150973,04829-252323
Best Bakery Peruva    
Bhadra Coffe House & Cool Bar KKLM Road 9947613172
Bombay Gold Covering    9446861402
Brilliant Readymade Center  Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9946268441
Central agencies Piravom Road 9847549848
Century Auto Finance Central Junction  04829-251580
Chackalakal Textiles Central Junction  04829-251648, 9447579326
Chackappallil Mobiles & Video Center Kottayam Road 9447432936, 04829252202
Chalappuram Auto Parts Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-251047, 9447599369
Chandras Tailoring Peruva Kottayam Road 9544030682
Chayappurathu Agencies Peruva Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9349742317
Chelamattathil Hardwares Central Junction  9447592599, 04829-251235
Chelamattathil Stationery  Central Junction  9446714745, 04829-252018
Chemmanam Bharat Transport Company hindustan petroleum dealer   04829-251168, 9497579480
Chemmanam Investors KKLM Road 04829-251168, 9497579480
Chemmanam Medicals Peruva Central Junction  9961433977, 04829-252871
Cherath Dental Clinic    
Cherumkuzhiyil Digital Studio& Photos Vaikom Road 9447660059, 04829-253260
Choorakakuzhiyil Vessals Vaikom Road 04829-252022, 9447569059
City Byke Servicing & Twowheeler Workshop Piravom Road 9961166659
Cochin Fast Food  KKLM Road 9544168510
Cochin Videos Peruva Piravom Road 9447761434, 9961096439
Colourline Digital studio Peruva Piravom Road 9447772765, 04829-252693
Cool Bar Piravom Road  
Co-Operative Bank KKLM Road 04829-251212
Cybercity Photostat & Internet Cafe Piravom Road 9496320902, 04829-253083
Dayana Dress fitters   04829-252704, 9447131637
Devikrishna Stores    9745644500
Dhanalakshmi Cool Bar & Lottery Central Junction  9447686802
Dhanwathari Vydyasala Peruva Kottayam Road 9048421382
Dhanya Beauty Parlour    
Dwaraka Tours & Travels Piravom Road 9496264557, 04829-251314, 253022
Elamblasseril Furnitures Peruva Piravom Road  
Elamblasseril Taxi House Vaikom Road 04829-252238, 9961935112
Elavanthikal Jewellery Central Junction  938812260, 04829-252866
Elkar Tailors Peruva Piravom Road 9447147472
Ente Kada Vegitables Piravom Road 9746227742
Faby Herbal Beauty Parlour Piravom Road 9544086654
Fedral Bank Peruva KKLM Road 04829-251174
Friends Super Shoppy  Central Junction  9947229778, 9847029312
Friends Tailoring and Readymades Piravom Road 9446543351
Ganga Agencies Kottayam Road 04829-251378, 9747212849
Grace infopark Computer sales and Services Kottayam Road 9605032101, 9947818843
Hero Honda Techno Bikes Peruva Piravom Road 9446442782, 04829-252025
Hindhusthan Electricals Central Junction  04829 251451-253006
0485-2257099(Res)
Hi-Tech Opticals Vaikom Road 04829-252772, 9447322127
Hotel Dwaraka Piravom Road 04829-253022
Hotel Gift of God Vaikom Road 9747007954
Hotel Karthik Piravom Road  
Hotel Residency KKLM Road 9497664713, 9497664798, 04829-252274
Idea Point Peruva Piravom Road 9947288226
IT World Mobile Services & Accessories Kottayam Road 9749253689
Jaison Bakery Cofeehouse & Coolbar Kottayam Road 9562138021
James M J Elictrical works   9947102799
Jinan Stores Peruva Piravom Road 9446604502
Johns Stores Peruva Vaikom Road 9567250799
Johny Stores Peruva Kottayam Road 9846194537
Kaimalil Agro Traders Vaikom Road 04829-251472, 9447569006
04829-257471(Res)
Kalariyil Industries Peruva Piravom Road 04829-251320
Kannamkuzhiyil Finances KKLM Road 9495164809, 04829-251515
Kannamkuzhiyil Footwears Piravom Road 9847748951
Kappikara Photostat Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-253343
Kappikarayil Traders Kottayam Road 9656132909, 04829- 253339
Kasees Vegitabiles Peruva Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-251822, 9447136818
Kazhanjikkattil Rubber Nursery Market Road 9387692635, 9656851722
Kings Aluminium Fabrications Vaikom Road 9947550617
Kings Aluminium Fabrications Piravom Road 9947550617
Kings Digital Media & Reliance Point  Piravom Road 9388582000
Kizhakkekara Textiles & Mobiles Market Road 8086745402
Kosamattom finance Kottayam Road 04829 251338
Kottakal Arya Vydyasala Vaikom Road 9995060976
Kottoor Readymades Peruva Piravom Road 9447761670
Koyikens Electricals Peruva Piravom Road 04829-253312, 9526102968
Kozhikott Oil Mills  Market Road 04829-251008, 9946691726
Lakshmi Milkbar & Cool Bar Piravom Road 9446287393, 04829-251550
Lakshmi Textiles Piravom Road 9446287393, 04829-251550
LIC Customer Service Center Piravom Road 9447319790, 04829-252952
Lumini Stores  Central Junction  9495704398
Madathil Times Peruva Central Junction  9447752046, 04829-251046
Made in India Tailoers    9656958122
Magna Electricals Peruva Market Road 9446140976
Malayil electrical spares Market Road 9495334623
Malayil electricals Peruva Market Road 9446205799
Maniyattel Agencies Peruva Piravom Road 9447151746
Maniyattel Vegitables Peruva Kottayam Road 9446921162
Mannalil Stores Kottayam Road 04829-252097, 9447571219
Margin Free Super Market Kottayam Road 04829 252125, 9447580481
Maria Meeras Cold Storage & Coffe Central Junction  9447742971
Mariya Cool Bar   9447570629
Matha  laboratories Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9605610429
Matha Photostat Peruva Central Junction  04829-253365
Mcees Rubbers Peruva Vaikom Road 04829-253021,9495048426
Metro Hair dresses Market Road 9656808081
Metro Men City Piravom Road 9048585996
Metro Mobiles Piravom Road 9605511223
Mini Muthoottu Peruva Vaikom Road 04829-252575
Minimini Digital studio   04829-251382,9447599710
Mobicare Mobile Phone Sales& Services Piravom Road 9633738880
Mohandas P K  Kottayam Road 9349945634
Moonlight Digital Studio   04829-251227,9447569083
Muraleedharan Nair ( Malancharakku) Kottayam Road 9447809031
Nagarjuna Agencies Central Junction  04829-251001
Nandhanam Designers & Architects Piravom Road 9496801713, 9495452627, 04829-252627(Res)
Nandhanam Restaurant Kottayam Road 8943453329
Neethi    
Neethi Medical Store Peruva Central Junction   
New Chakalakal Saree Center Piravom Road 9495382439
Nirappel Vessals Peruva Kottayam Road 9446758216
Orapankal Times , Electronics & Home appliances Kottayam Road 04829-252155,251931 , 9447328455
P F Cold Storage & Chicken Center Vaikom Road 9846147501, 9447851130
P J Chicken Center Market Road 9846834980
P K Rajumon ( President  Merchants Association) Kottayam Road 9745422158
P P Footwears Peruva Piravom Road  
P P Thomas Rubber Dealer Kottayam Road 04829-251169, 9495212551
P V John Rubber Dealer Kottayam Road 04829-251421, 9447322363
Padikaparambil Textiles Central Junction   
Padma Barbar Shop Kottayam Road 9447915531
Padma Online   9447915531
Painthattil Vessals    9747176246
Palachuvattil Jewellers Kottayam Road 9447598542
Palamattom Communications Photostat Vaikom Road 04829-251926
Palamattom Vashralaya Peruva Central Junction  04829-253001
Palathinkal Home Appliances Piravom Road 9544659193, 04829-251115
Pangottil Enterprices Peruva Kottayam Road 9495604548
Pannikottil Rubber Nursery Piravom Road 9947965331
Parekattil Textiles Peruva Kottayam Road 9447291734
Parekattil Textiles Peruva Kottayam Road 9447809238, 04829-251668
Pazhempalli Textiles   9847055572
Pazhempallil Rubbers Peruva Kottayam Road 04829-251387, 9446135514
Periyappuram Hardwares Piravom Road 9947651158, 04829-251158, 252028
Piravom Mill Stores Vaikom Road 9895068761
Pixel Qube Graphics & 3D Modelling Works Piravom Road 9495334605, 04829-251233
Poorna Book Stall Piravom Road 9747486125, 8547621213
Post Office Central Junction  04829-251133
Potty Stores    
Prasanna Bakery Peruva Central Junction  04829-251657
Prasanth Clinic Peruva Piravom Road  
Premier Medicals Peruva Kottayam Road  
Pulavelil Traders Peruva KKLM Road 9495194219
Pulickal Refrigeration Piravom Road 9446031052
Pulikal Ayurvedha Hospital Market Road 9447375836, 04829 252838
Pulikal Ayurvedha Pharmacy Kottayam Road 04829-252718
Pushpan Vegitable stores    
Puthanpurayil Taxi House Vaikom Road 04829-251890,252057(Res)
9447158178
Puthookaattil Agencies Vaikom Road 9446468478, 04829-251360
Puthookaattil Glass House Piravom Road 9847407511
Puthookattil Finance Piravom Road 9447507015,9495048362,
04829-251418,251436(Res)
Puthooran Traders  & Cements Kottayam Road 9447025196, 04829-251176
R V Electricals Peruva Kottayam Road 9446122562
Rashion Kada    
Royal Fruits Peruva   9446221427
Royal stores Peruva Central Junction  04829-252367
Sai Footwears Peruva Piravom Road 9447232142
Sangeetha Footwears Central Junction  9947489542, 04829 251991
Santhom Hospital Peruva    
Santronics Center Peruva Piravom Road 9895574968
Saraswathy Tea Shop KKLM Road 9747983486
Shalimar Tiles Peruva   04829-252368, 9447149846
Silpa Driving School Vaikom Road 9495876115
Simple Graphics Peruva Vaikom Road 9961055876
Sneha Electricals  Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-252980
Sneha Fashion Jewellery Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-251810
Sree Narayan Traders  Piravom Road 9447314031, 04829-251829
Sree Vidyalakshmi furnitures  Vaikom Road 9747246303
Sreebhadra Power Tools  Piravom Road 9447148342, 9497093432, 04829-252990
Sreekrishna Bakery Peruva Piravom Road 9946397427
Sri Vidyalakshmi Digital studio Piravom Road 9447761434, 9961096439
St George Grace Shop Kottayam Road 04829-251645
St Marys Auto Parts   9495664943
St Marys General stores Peruva Central Junction  9847487549, 9744715792
St Marys Homoepathic Speciality Clinic Vaikom Road 9745506414
St Marys Papermart Central Junction  04829-251161
St Marys Traders Peruva Central Junction  04829-252562
St Thomas Chicken Center Piravom Road 9633900733, 9947283724
St.Johns Vessels Peruva Central Junction  9995671490
Sukumar Metal Works Peruva Piravom Road 9961225949,04829-253427
Superteck Computers Peruva Piravom Road 04829-252695
Surabhi earth Works  Market Road 9447799837
Suresh Tailoring peruva   9744838273
Susanna Storers Peruva Central Junction  9995671490
Thampuran Art Unit & Sticker House Piravom Road 9961617227
Thomson Ice Magic & Coffee  Piravom Road 9447149668
Thuruthel Somanathan Stationory Kottayam Road 04829-252936, 9495109080
Urban Bank   04829-251124
Urogulf Attestation & Travel Service Piravom Road 9387249552, 9387249393
Uvees Bakery   9947727709
Vaikapthappan Motor Driving School Vaikom Road 04829-253250
Vaikom Kuries Peruva KKLM Road 9446197119
Valam Dippo KKLM Road 04829-251212
Vanitha Co-Operative Bank Piravom Road 04829-253703
Vareekal Furnitures  Kottayam Road 9446924887
Vareekal Super Shop Kottayam Road 9446274823
Varghese Traders Peruva Central Junction  9447981440
Venus Tailors Peruva KKLM Road 9847794338
Vicib Peuva Piravom Road 04829-251224
Vigy Auditorium Peruva Piravom Road 0484-6452443(Res),9847042069
Vijaya Bakery Peruva   04829-257024
Vijaya Stores  Vaikom Road 04829-252085
Vinayaka Earth Movers  Central Junction  9446205725
Vydyarathnam Owshadasala Kottayam Road 9495764151, 9847328974
Winners upholstery Works Piravom Road 9447809175,04829-251621
Wood Arts Peruva Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9447817631, 04829-252692
Yem Sons Tours & Travels, Internet Cafe Vaikom Road 9995905885
Zion Traders Cement Merchants Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9447379138, 04829-252428

0 comments:

Text Widget

. Powered by Team Ajce - Back to top